9й Зеленоградский полумарафон
5 июня 2005 г.
Ж16-17, 21.000 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Хамзина Регина Щелково Мос обл 586 15 01:17:03 1
2 Веселова Инна Н.Новгород 47 16 01:40:49 2
3 Хмелюк Инна Н.Новгород 49 17 01:47:28 3
4 Спиридонова Елена Москва 217 16 01:52:24 4
5 Тростина Светлана Москва 205 17 01:53:02 5
Ж18-34, 21.000 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Василевская Лидия Зеленоград 102 32 01:15:20 1
2 Колясева Нина Ижевск, Чувашия 109 29 01:15:39 2
3 Горбунова Ольга Владимир 56 21 01:17:59 3
4 Хохлова Оксана Н.Новгород 110 29 01:21:14 4
5 Коклева Екатерина Н.Новгород 54 20 01:24:30 5
6 Мовчан Светлана Электросталь, МосОбл 402 34 01:27:02 6
7 Гришина Наталья Москва 43 21 01:28:17 7
8 Пухтий Евгения Электросталь, МосОбл 149 26 01:28:29 8
9 Чуприкова Евгения Н.Новгород 48 21 01:28:48 9
10 Павлова Любовь Москва 46 24 01:32:06 10
11 Бездушная Елена Зеленоград 202 23 01:32:08 11
12 Послухаева Светлана Рязанская обл 150 24 01:32:50 12
13 Ганьшина Наталья Мичуринск,Тамбовская 33 23 01:37:07 13
14 Кишиневская Марина Москва 511 24 01:40:27 14
15 Савина Евгения Орехово-Зуево Мос об 513 21 01:40:44 15
16 Парилова Екатерина Н.Новгород 51 18 01:44:06 16
17 Железнова Надежда Москва 45 24 01:45:46 17
18 Поморина Анастасия Москва 515 18 01:48:39 18
19 Радионова Юлия Брянск 506 30 01:52:51 19
20 Тишакова Полина Зеленоград 338 19 02:05:24 20
21 Лубенец Екатерина Зеленоград 333 19 02:07:10 21
22 Варетик Ирина Зеленоград 335 20 02:07:29 22
23 Пивоварова Елена Зеленоград 31 19 02:08:43 23
24 Росточникова Юлия Москва 516 20 02:08:46 24
25 Понамарева Елена Саратов 598 19 02:22:11 25
Ж35-39, 21.000 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Сафарова Ирина Оренбургская обл. 107 35 01:12:20 1
2 Пономаренок Светлана Оренбургская обл. 108 35 01:12:48 2
3 Миронова Татьяна Москва 106 36 01:14:33 3
4 Перепёлкина Татьяна Москва 120 38 01:18:04 4
5 Усачёва Лариса Балашиха, МосОбл 39 39 01:22:02 5
6 Раздрогина Елена Киров 104 35 01:24:19 6
7 Мукашова Татьяна Саратов 603 38 01:34:30 7
8 Басова Татьяна Клин, МосОбл 509 37 01:38:38 8
9 Петракова Ирина Смоленская обл 148 36 01:45:16 9
10 Алексеева Любовь Москва 512 36 02:11:19 10
11 Пахомова Любовь Зеленоград 398 38
Ж40-44, 21.000 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Ничаева Светлана Москва 517 42 01:16:18 1
2 Ланцова Мария Москва 40 43 01:26:19 2
3 Лаврикова Светлана Гатчина, ЛенОбл 42 42 01:27:11 3
4 Сагитова Ольга Владимир 59 43 01:33:18 4
5 Харитонова Галина Брянск 507 43 01:44:00 5
6 Шанина Лидия Славутич, Украина 44 40 01:46:10 6
7 Иванюшенкова Марина Зеленоград 203 41 01:47:56 7
8 Горохова Нина Зеленоград 216 44 01:50:57 8
9 Курулева Марина Талдом Мос.обл 510 41 01:57:58 9
10 Добрук Татьяна Москва 592 41 02:01:04 10
11 Мануйлова Алла Москва 58 44 02:02:00 11
Ж45-49, 21.000 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Чимбулатова Раиса Рязанская обл 342 46 01:31:27 1
2 Коваль Ирина Кашира 514 46 01:34:11 2
3 Андреева Наталия Москва 590 46 01:34:22 3
4 Казарина Светлана Реутов, МосОбл 57 49 01:50:47 4
5 Гуриева Вера Москва 593 45 01:59:36 5
6 Галкина Ольга Заволжье, Нижегородс 204 46 02:02:41 6
7 Гущина Галина Москва 585 47 02:32:02 7
Ж50-54, 21.000 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Еремина Галина Москва 589 52 01:30:40 1
2 Шабалина Зинаида Москва 588 53 01:48:29 2
3 Капустян Ирина Великий Новгород 32 50 01:50:36 3
4 Берзых Т.Н. Москва 591 50 02:00:21 4
5 Соломатина Анна Зеленоград 50 52 02:10:43 5
Ж55-59, 21.000 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Захарова Надежда Москва 60 59 01:43:16 1
2 Полякова Вера Коломна, МосОбл 55 58 01:45:35 2
3 Гусева Любовь Череповец 36 56 02:02:04 3
4 Зацепина Татьяна Конаково 599 58 02:18:58 4
5 Блейх Любовь Москва 52 58 02:28:56 5
Ж60-64, 21.000 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Лекарева Лариса Серпухов 508 64 01:51:09 1
2 Федотова Тамара Кунгур, Пермская 34 64 01:59:57 2
3 Родимина Галина Саратов 38 62 02:02:26 3
4 Панькова Римма Оса, Пермская 35 64 02:28:55 4
Ж65 и ст., 21.000 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Бобышева Тамара Москва 41 66 01:56:21 1
2 Лещинская Наталия Санкт-Петербург 61 71 02:47:05 2
3 Синица Евгения Москва 587 65
Ж7км, 7.000 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Родченкова Марина Москва 944 43 00:26:09 1
2 Дмитриева Татьяна Московская обл. 945 23 00:27:34 2
3 Баранушкина Ирина Москва 876 41 00:29:13 3
4 Усачева Ольга Балашиха, МосОбл 877 15 00:29:39 4
5 Цетина Мария Москва 922 22 00:29:57 5
6 Куканова Татьяна Москва 978 40 00:32:01 6
7 Бедрицкая Екатерина Зеленоград 829 14 00:32:09 7
8 Журавлева Дарья Зеленоград 1101 16 00:32:57 8
9 Смоляр Елена Зеленоград 803 13 00:33:38 9
10 Корнеева Надежда Конаково 806 33 00:33:58 10
11 Бякина Мария Москва 959 27 00:34:27 11
12 Лашкевич Елена Сортовала Карелия 980 28 00:35:01 12
13 Ардашникова Ирина Москва 956 34 00:35:13 13
14 Цикотская Светлана Москва 989 44 00:35:58 14
15 Клопова Екатерина Москва 871 31 00:36:04 15
16 Анохина Ольга Москва 969 40 00:36:07 16
17 Цветкова Татьяна Тверь 826 40 00:36:33 17
18 Данилова Елена Зеленоград 864 43 00:36:42 18
19 Афтунич Ольга Зеленоград 949 23 00:36:46 19
20 Кубышкина Светлана Москва 941 36 00:36:48 20
21 Ткачева Татьяна Зеленоград 830 15 00:36:58 21
22 Милованова Наташа Зеленоград 831 15 00:36:58 22
23 Прокофьева Мария Московская обл. 934 14 00:36:59 23
24 Филина Ольга Зеленоград 1118 19 00:37:16 24
25 Салова Екатерина Зеленоград 841 15 00:37:39 25
26 Смирнова Татьяна Зеленоград 979 15 00:37:41 26
27 Кричевская Ольга Зеленоград 953 46 00:37:46 27
28 Емельяна Елена Н.Новгород 801 47 00:37:54 28
29 Саминина Настя Зеленоград 832 14 00:37:55 29
30 Головачева Анна Зеленоград 835 13 00:37:55 30
31 Сидорова Валентина Владимир 948 58 00:37:56 31
32 Кувычкина Анастасия Зеленоград 859 13 00:38:38 32
33 Мироненко Анна Зеленоград 816 13 00:38:41 33
34 Карпова Юлия Зеленоград 967 26 00:39:05 34
35 Исаева Юлия Москва 957 33 00:39:07 35
36 Тарусина Светлана Солнечногорский р-н 926 21 00:39:08 36
37 Шуршикова Светлана Москва 966 26 00:39:13 37
38 Порфенова Анна Зеленоград 800 17 00:39:19 38
39 Клименко Ирина Москва 958 36 00:39:32 39
40 Новожилова Татьяна Московская обл. 943 50 00:39:33 40
41 Дмитриева Валентина Москва 971 62 00:39:41 41
42 Новикова Светлана Москва 852 24 00:39:46 42
43 Максимова Дарья Зеленоград 976 13 00:40:03 43
44 Колесникова Екатерина Зеленоград 774 12 00:40:04 44
45 Борисова Юлия Зеленоград 825 16 00:40:18 45
46 Балдина Елена Зеленоград 854 16 00:40:19 46
47 Тростина Анна Москва 847 18 00:40:37 47
48 Соломаха Татьяна Москва 823 22 00:40:37 48
49 Колосова Евгения Зеленоград 797 17 00:40:39 49
50 Терехова Галина Зеленоград 868 57 00:40:42 50
51 Шуховцова Варя Зеленоград 874 12 00:40:52 51
52 Онисимова Снежана Зеленоград 851 16 00:40:57 52
53 Куседкина Анна Зеленоград 822 15 00:40:58 53
54 Казанцева Марина Зеленоград 972 43 00:41:06 54
55 Смирнова Анна Зеленоград 950 20 00:41:07 55
56 Труфаноа Олеся Москва 921 45 00:41:09 56
57 Родионова Людмила Московская обл. 933 52 00:41:39 57
58 Костина Ольга Зеленоград 936 39 00:41:41 58
59 Конышева Елена Зеленоград 935 41 00:41:41 59
60 Дубровина Татьяна Зеленоград 843 66 00:42:07 60
61 Зевакина Татьяна Зеленоград 828 12 00:42:17 61
62 Малютина Елена Зеленоград 840 15 00:42:18 62
63 Кочетыгова Татьяна Зеленоград 970 35 00:42:23 63
64 Повелайнен Светлана Зеленоград 821 38 00:42:27 64
65 Образцова Марина Зеленоград 836 16 00:42:35 65
66 Дорошина Алена Зеленоград 860 10 00:42:40 66
67 Федорова Вероника Зеленоград 977 39 00:42:48 67
68 Коркина Светлана Зеленоград 820 25 00:42:56 68
69 Максимова Дарья Москва 805 16 00:43:12 69
70 Ванцева Анна Москва 954 35 00:43:20 70
71 Смирнова Юлия Москва 981 44 00:43:39 71
72 Сакович Валентина Московская обл. 925 41 00:43:43 72
73 Газаова Ажела Владиковказ 964 28 00:44:24 73
74 Каюрина Наташа Зеленоград 827 44 00:44:29 74
75 Павлова Елена Московская обл. 815 14 00:44:36 75
76 Борисова Наташа Зеленоград 824 38 00:44:47 76
77 Постникова Марина Зеленоград 861 14 00:45:14 77
78 Карьянова Анастасия Зеленоград 1094 8 00:45:15 78
79 Иванова Оксана Москва 932 24 00:45:20 79
80 Понишасова Ольга Зеленоград 856 20 00:45:24 80
81 Абзалова Роза Истра, МосОбл 872 65 00:46:19 81
82 Кобаль Яна Зеленоград 951 11 00:47:19 82
83 Солодкая Елена Зеленоград 866 14 00:47:28 83
84 Солодкая Василиса Зеленоград 865 8 00:47:29 84
85 Барабанова Елена Московская обл. 923 36 00:47:59 85
86 Самоделова Евгения Москва 928 26 00:47:59 86
87 Подобед Зинаида Москва 879 59 00:48:31 87
88 Духанова Елена Москва 810 45 00:49:06 88
89 Новикова Юлия Зеленоград 857 18 00:49:17 89
90 Гусейнова Юлия Зеленоград 846 33 00:50:10 90
91 Григорьева Анна Зеленоград 838 60 00:50:11 91
92 Кузина Евгения Московская обл. 963 42 00:50:16 92
93 Толкунова Надежда Московская обл. 875 48 00:50:22 93
94 Смирнова Наталья Н.Новгород 842 32 00:50:26 94
95 Лябина Любовь Истра, МосОбл 845 56 00:50:28 95
96 Кареницина Елена Москва 947 31 00:52:25 96
97 Бубнова Наталья Истра, МосОбл 938 43 00:53:49 97
98 Шаманова Любовь Рославль, Смоленская 819 56 00:55:00 98
99 Голубничая Ольга Москва 955 36 00:55:11 99
100 Бушуева Мария Москва 808 25 00:55:46 100
101 Рыбакова Лилия Зеленоград 960 38 00:55:47 101
102 Лисина Тамара Москва 878 50 00:58:13 102
103 Талькова Светлана Москва 929 23 00:58:42 103
104 Лукьянова Наталия Москва 930 18 00:58:43 104
105 Уткина Елена Московская обл. 937 10 00:59:56 105
106 Сакович Мария Московская обл. 927 12 01:02:23 106
107 Коваленко Надежда Зеленоград 952 56 01:03:05 107
108 Сергеева Валентина Москва 813 58 01:04:42 108
109 Махначева Татьяна Москва 809 57 01:04:43 109
110 Майорова Ирина Зеленоград 867 39 01:10:24 110
111 Бушуева Мери Москва 814 02:16:17 111